Menu

Holdets stab

Holdleder
profil
Tobias Christiansen

StillingHerre Senior 4 7M Forår • P6

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Union 5 9 7 2 0 23
2 FA 2000 8 9 6 2 1 20
3 B 1903 4 9 6 1 2 19
4 Internazionale SIKBH 1889 9 6 0 3 18
5 Sønderbro Fight 2 9 4 1 4 13
6 Stefan 6 9 4 0 5 12
7 FB 25 9 4 0 5 12
8 FB 23 9 3 0 6 9
9 Frem 9 9 1 2 6 5
10 Jægersborg 9 0 0 9 0

StillingM+32 2 7M Efterår • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FB 4 4 0 0 12
2 Sønderbro Fight 5 3 1 1 10
3 BK 10 4 3 0 1 9
4 GVI 5 3 0 2 9
5 FA 2000 5 2 1 2 7
6 Fremad Valby 5 2 0 3 6
7 Sønderbro Fight 2 4 2 0 2 6
8 Sundby KFUM 4 1 0 3 3
9 Vestia 5 1 0 4 3
10 KB 5 1 0 4 3

KampprogramHerre Senior 4 7M Forår • P6

April 2022

FB 25
6 - 2
livescore
Ude
Jens Jessens Vej

Sønderbro Fight 2

Sønderbro Fight 2
1 - 0
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Stefan 6

B 1903 4
6 - 4
Ude
B1903

Sønderbro Fight 2
Maj 2022

Sønderbro Fight 2
2 - 0
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Internazionale SIKBH 1889

Frem 9
3 - 3
livescore
Ude
Valby Idrætspark

Sønderbro Fight 2

Sønderbro Fight 2
UHT
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Jægersborg

FA 2000 8
6 - 1
livescore
Ude
Jens Jessens Vej

Sønderbro Fight 2
Juni 2022

Sønderbro Fight 2
3 - 6
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Union 5

FB 23
1 - 11
livescore
Ude
Valby Idrætspark

Sønderbro Fight 2

KampprogramM+32 2 7M Efterår • Pulje 1

August 2022

Sønderbro Fight
5 - 2
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Fremad Valby

Sønderbro Fight 2
2 - 3
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

FB
September 2022

Vestia
0 - 1
Ude
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg

Sønderbro Fight 2

FA 2000
3 - 3
Ude
Jens Jessens Vej

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
0 - 3
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Sundby KFUM

Sønderbro Fight 2
4 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Fremad Valby

KB
HHT
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
2 - 1
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Sønderbro Fight 2

Sundby KFUM
29. sep
Kl. 18.45
Ude
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Sønderbro Fight 2
Oktober 2022

FB
2. okt
Kl. 16.00
Ude
Jens Jessens Vej

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight 2
5. okt
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

BK 10

GVI
8. okt
Kl. 12.00
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

Sønderbro Fight 2

Sønderbro Fight
8. okt
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

BK 10

Sønderbro Fight
15. okt
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Vestia

Sønderbro Fight 2
15. okt
Kl. 12.15
Hjemme
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

FA 2000

KB
28. okt
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

Sønderbro Fight 2

GVI
29. okt
Kl. 14.00
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

Sønderbro Fight