Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Anders Thøgersen
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Rasmus Thagaard-Hansen

StillingSerie 2, P4 21/22 • P4

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Amager FF 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amalie 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bk. Vestia 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Nordhavn 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Nyhavn 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Randoms 0 0 0 0 0
7 FK Prespa 0 0 0 0 0
8 KFB 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nørrebro United 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sunred Beach FC 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sønderbro Fight 0 0 0 0 0
12 Valby Bk. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Østerbro IF 0 0 0 0 0

KampprogramSerie 2, P4 21/22 • P4

August 2021

Sønderbro Fight
21. aug
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

Bk. Vestia

Amalie
26. aug
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Kløvermarken

Sønderbro Fight
September 2021

Sønderbro Fight
4. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

FC Nordhavn

FK Prespa
10. sep
Kl. 19.30
Ude
Kunst, Ryparken

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
18. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

Valby Bk.

Østerbro IF
25. sep
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Kunst, Fælledparken

Sønderbro Fight
Oktober 2021

Sønderbro Fight
2. okt
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

FC Nyhavn

KFB
9. okt
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Kløvermarken

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
16. okt
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

Sunred Beach FC

Amager FF
22. okt
Kl. 18.00
Ude
John Tranums Alle

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
30. okt
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

FC Randoms
November 2021

Nørrebro United
6. nov
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Kunst, Mimersparken

Sønderbro Fight
April 2022

Bk. Vestia
14. apr
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Kunst, Bavnehøj IA

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
18. apr
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

Amalie

FC Nordhavn
24. apr
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, Ryparken

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
30. apr
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

FK Prespa
Maj 2022

Valby Bk.
6. maj
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
14. maj
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

Østerbro IF

FC Nyhavn
21. maj
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Kløvermarken

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
26. maj
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

KFB

Sunred Beach FC
29. maj
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Kunst, Ryparken

Sønderbro Fight
Juni 2022

Sønderbro Fight
4. jun
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

Amager FF

FC Randoms
6. jun
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

Sønderbro Fight

Sønderbro Fight
18. jun
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kløvermarken

Nørrebro United